Steampunk November Fall Festival Schedule




Browse Guests


7:00 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Details
The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:00 pm to 7:45 pm
Details
Wild Sky Tribal :: Train Stage
Wild Sky Tribal
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Details

7:30 pm

50 foot Chain Escape :: Airship Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:30 pm to 8:00 pm
Details
Beer Tasting :: Mead Hall
Pegasus City Brewery
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Details
Jaynestown Band :: Cabaret Stage
Jaynestown Band
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:30 pm to 8:15 pm
Details

7:45 pm

Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:45 pm to 8:15 pm
Details
Thawind Mills :: Not So Secret Garden
Thawind Mills
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 7:45 pm to 8:30 pm
Details

8:00 pm

Gan Ainm :: Train Stage
Gan Ainm
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 8:00 pm to 8:30 pm
Details

8:30 pm

Burnett :: Time Traveler's Stage
Burnett
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 8:30 pm to 9:15 pm
Details
Magnolia: The Woman Who Knows All :: Cabaret Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 8:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Details
Troubadork! :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 8:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Details

9:00 pm

Film Screening :: Train Stage

Friday November 8, 2019 :: 9:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Details
The Circus Spectacular! :: Coppertop Stage
Cirque La Vie
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 9:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Details

9:30 pm

Cowboy Bob Campfire Show :: Airship Stage
Gan Ainm
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 9:30 pm to 10:15 pm
Details

10:00 pm

Elemental Performance Company :: Cabaret Stage
Elemental Performance Company
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 10:00 pm to 10:30 pm
Details
Spooky Tales with Burke & Hare :: Not So Secret Garden

Friday November 8, 2019 :: 10:00 pm to 10:30 pm
Details

10:15 pm

Vesperam Noriega :: Train Stage
Vesperam Noriega
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 10:15 pm to 10:45 pm
Details

10:30 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 10:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Details
Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 10:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Details

10:45 pm

Miracle Elixir Show :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 10:45 pm to 11:15 pm
Details

11:00 pm

The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 11:00 pm to 11:45 pm
Details
Tribal Evolution Belly Dance :: Cabaret Stage
Tribal Evolution
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 11:00 pm to 11:30 pm
Details

11:15 pm

Cabaret & Burlesque Show :: Train Stage
Ricochet Cabaret
Friday November 8, 2019 :: 11:15 pm to 11:59 pm
Details

12:00 pm

Elemental Performance Company :: Cabaret Stage
Elemental Performance Company
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 12:00 pm to 12:30 pm
Details
The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 12:00 pm to 12:45 pm
Details

12:15 pm

Gan Ainm :: Train Stage
Gan Ainm
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
Details

12:30 pm

The Circus Spectacular! :: Coppertop Stage
Cirque La Vie
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Details

12:45 pm

Miracle Elixir Show :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 12:45 pm to 1:15 pm
Details
Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 12:45 pm to 1:15 pm
Details

1:00 pm

Thawind Mills :: Not So Secret Garden
Thawind Mills
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 1:00 pm to 1:45 pm
Details

1:15 pm

Vesperam Noriega :: Train Stage
Vesperam Noriega
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
Details

1:30 pm

Jaynestown Band :: Cabaret Stage
Jaynestown Band
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 1:30 pm to 2:15 pm
Details

1:45 pm

50 foot Chain Escape :: Airship Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 1:45 pm to 2:15 pm
Details
Burnett :: Time Traveler's Stage
Burnett
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 1:45 pm to 2:30 pm
Details

2:15 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 2:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Details
Wild Sky Tribal :: Train Stage
Wild Sky Tribal
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 2:15 pm to 2:45 pm
Details

2:30 pm

Queen Anne's Lace :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Queen Anne's Lace
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 2:30 pm to 3:15 pm
Details

2:45 pm

Tribal Evolution Belly Dance :: Cabaret Stage
Tribal Evolution
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Details

3:00 pm

Captain Archimedes Afternoon Tea :: Mead Hall
Captain Archimedes, Mrs. Martha L. Hudson, Tea Punk Teas
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 3:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Details
Thawind Mills :: Not So Secret Garden
Thawind Mills
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 3:00 pm to 3:45 pm
Details

3:15 pm

Gan Ainm :: Train Stage
Gan Ainm
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 3:15 pm to 3:45 pm
Details

3:30 pm

Jaynestown Band :: Cabaret Stage
Jaynestown Band
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 3:30 pm to 4:15 pm
Details

3:45 pm

The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 3:45 pm to 4:30 pm
Details

4:15 pm

Troubadork! :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 4:15 pm to 4:45 pm
Details

4:30 pm

Magnolia: The Woman Who Knows All :: Cabaret Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 4:30 pm to 5:00 pm
Details
Queen Anne's Lace :: Not So Secret Garden
Queen Anne's Lace
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm
Details

4:45 pm

Poppy Xander :: Train Stage
Poppy Xander
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 4:45 pm to 5:30 pm
Details
Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 4:45 pm to 5:15 pm
Details

5:00 pm

The Circus Spectacular! :: Coppertop Stage
Cirque La Vie
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Details

5:15 pm

Burnett :: Time Traveler's Stage
Burnett
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
Details
Hot Air Balloon Glow :: East Meadow

Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 5:15 pm to 6:15 pm
Details

5:30 pm

50 foot Chain Escape :: Airship Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 5:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Details

6:00 pm

Wild Sky Tribal :: Train Stage
Wild Sky Tribal
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 6:00 pm to 6:30 pm
Details

6:15 pm

Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 6:15 pm to 6:45 pm
Details

6:30 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 6:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Details
Miracle Elixir Show :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 6:30 pm to 7:00 pm
Details

6:45 pm

The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 6:45 pm to 7:30 pm
Details

7:00 pm

Tribal Evolution Belly Dance :: Cabaret Stage
Tribal Evolution
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Details
Vesperam Noriega :: Train Stage
Vesperam Noriega
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 7:00 pm to 7:30 pm
Details

7:30 pm

Wine Tasting :: Mead Hall

Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 7:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Details

7:45 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 7:45 pm to 8:15 pm
Details
Slam Poetry Contest :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Mrs. Martha L. Hudson, Seadog Slam
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 7:45 pm to 9:15 pm
Details

8:00 pm

Troubadork! :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 8:00 pm to 8:30 pm
Details

8:30 pm

Magnolia: The Woman Who Knows All :: Cabaret Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 8:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Details
Thawind Mills :: Not So Secret Garden
Thawind Mills
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 8:30 pm to 9:15 pm
Details

9:00 pm

Film Screening :: Train Stage

Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 9:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Details
The Circus Spectacular! :: Coppertop Stage
Cirque La Vie
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 9:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Details

9:15 pm

Irish Blind :: Time Traveler's Stage
Irish Blind
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 9:15 pm to 10:00 pm
Details

9:30 pm

Cowboy Bob Campfire Show :: Airship Stage
Gan Ainm
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 9:30 pm to 10:15 pm
Details

10:00 pm

Elemental Performance Company :: Cabaret Stage
Elemental Performance Company
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 10:00 pm to 10:30 pm
Details
Spooky Tales with Burke & Hare :: Not So Secret Garden

Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 10:00 pm to 10:30 pm
Details

10:30 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 10:30 pm to 11:00 pm
Details

10:45 pm

Aurelio Voltaire Concert :: Train Stage
Aurelio Voltaire
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 10:45 pm to 11:55 pm
Details

11:15 pm

Jaynestown Band :: Cabaret Stage
Jaynestown Band
Saturday November 9, 2019 :: 11:15 pm to 11:55 pm
Details

12:00 pm

Elemental Performance Company :: Cabaret Stage
Elemental Performance Company
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:00 pm to 12:30 pm
Details
The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:00 pm to 12:30 pm
Details
Vesperam Noriega :: Train Stage
Vesperam Noriega
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:00 pm to 12:30 pm
Details

12:30 pm

50 foot Chain Escape :: Airship Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:30 pm to 1:00 pm
Details
Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:30 pm to 1:00 pm
Details
Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:30 pm to 1:00 pm
Details
Thawind Mills :: Not So Secret Garden
Thawind Mills
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 12:30 pm to 1:00 pm
Details

1:00 pm

Burnett :: Time Traveler's Stage
Burnett
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 1:00 pm to 1:45 pm
Details
Jaynestown Band :: Cabaret Stage
Jaynestown Band
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 1:00 pm to 1:30 pm
Details
Wild Sky Tribal :: Train Stage
Wild Sky Tribal
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 1:00 pm to 1:30 pm
Details

1:30 pm

Miracle Elixir Show :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 1:30 pm to 2:00 pm
Details
The Circus Spectacular! :: Coppertop Stage
Cirque La Vie
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Details

1:45 pm

Queen Anne's Lace :: Not So Secret Garden
Queen Anne's Lace
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 1:45 pm to 2:30 pm
Details

2:00 pm

Vesperam Noriega :: Train Stage
Vesperam Noriega
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 2:00 pm to 2:30 pm
Details

2:30 pm

Magnolia: The Woman Who Knows All :: Cabaret Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 2:30 pm to 3:00 pm
Details
Tea Dueling :: Mead Hall
Tea Punk Teas
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 2:30 pm to 4:00 pm
Details
The Jackdaws Irish Rock :: Time Traveler's Stage
The Jackdaws Irish Band
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 2:30 pm to 3:00 pm
Details

2:45 pm

Troubadork! :: Airship Stage
Professor Tobias
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 2:45 pm to 3:15 pm
Details

3:00 pm

Fire Show :: Coppertop Stage
Flame Angels
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 3:00 pm to 3:30 pm
Details
Slam Poetry :: Gilded Rose Saloon
Seadog Slam
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 3:00 pm to 3:30 pm
Details
Thawind Mills :: Not So Secret Garden
Thawind Mills
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 3:00 pm to 3:30 pm
Details

3:15 pm

Gan Ainm :: Train Stage
Gan Ainm
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 3:15 pm to 3:45 pm
Details

3:30 pm

Wild Sky Tribal :: Cabaret Stage
Wild Sky Tribal
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 3:30 pm to 4:00 pm
Details

3:45 pm

Irish Blind :: Time Traveler's Stage
Irish Blind
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 3:45 pm to 4:15 pm
Details

4:00 pm

50 foot Chain Escape :: Airship Stage
Dr. Judas Lynch & Ms. Magnolia Strange
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 4:00 pm to 4:30 pm
Details

4:15 pm

Raffle/Silent Auction Winner Announcement :: Time Traveler's Stage

Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 4:15 pm to 4:30 pm
Details

4:30 pm

Irish Blind :: Time Traveler's Stage
Irish Blind
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 4:30 pm to 5:00 pm
Details
Tribal Evolution Belly Dance :: Cabaret Stage
Tribal Evolution
Sunday November 10, 2019 :: 4:30 pm to 5:00 pm
Details